Online-Anmeldung 2022

StreckeAnmeldung
XTERRA Germany/DM der DTU70
ORIGINAL-TRAIL35
ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM8
REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM1
REDUCED-TRAIL40
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG12
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A2
LIGHT-TRAIL-TEAM0
LIGHT-TRAIL8
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL4
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B0
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ8
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI1

Summe

189

XTERRA Germany/DM der DTU Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Gender Nation AG
Altenkirch, Volker MALE DE AK 55
Anderson, Ian MALE GB AK 55
Anderson, Britta FEMALE DE AK 50
Anderson, Scott MALE DE Elite / Pro
Bergmann, Rico MALE DE AK 40
Birtel, Serge MALE DE AK 35
Bufkens, Felix MALE BE AK 30
Cordier, Thomas MALE NL AK 55
Coubray, Erwan MALE FR AK 25
Debnar, Jan MALE CZ AK 50
Dengler, Eva FEMALE DE AK 20
Diepold, Josef MALE DE AK 55
Dinklage, Hardy MALE DE AK 45
Dr. Boczek, Angela FEMALE DE AK 60
Eifler, Sandra FEMALE DE AK 40
Elser, Anja FEMALE DE AK 30
Fasswald, Thomas MALE AT AK 35
Forster, Winfried MALE DE AK 60
Fuchs, Michael MALE DE AK 18-19
Hagen, Bernd MALE DE AK 50
Harbauer, Georg MALE DE AK 50
Harris, Neil MALE GB AK 30
Harris, Clare FEMALE GB AK 30
Hartmann, Christoph MALE DE AK 35
Hänel, Torsten MALE DE AK 50
Hölscher, Tina FEMALE DE AK 50
Kalwak, Marco MALE DE AK 50
Krebs, Peter MALE DE AK 55
Kutschki, Tina FEMALE DE AK 30
Lippelt, Christine FEMALE DE AK 45
Lukaschack, Tim MALE DE AK 20
Mai, Danilo MALE DE AK 30
Mairhofer, Sandra FEMALE IT Elite / Pro
Malmros, Henrik MALE SE AK 40
Mangold, Christian MALE DE AK 50
Mix, Patrick MALE DE AK 30
Nübler, Katharina FEMALE DE AK 25
Panzer, Konrad MALE DE AK 60
Petri, Gerald MALE DE AK 45
Pöpperl-Macht, Jürgen MALE DE AK 60
Rabenstein, Jonas MALE DE AK 30
Rabenstein, Klaus MALE DE AK 55
Reimann, Frank MALE DE AK 40
Reinstein, Martin MALE DE AK 35
Richter, Susanne FEMALE DE AK 45
Roth, Jens MALE DE Elite / Pro
Rudolph, Antje FEMALE DE AK 45
Röper, Björn MALE DE AK 35
Schilke, Ralf MALE DE AK 55
Schmid, Gabi FEMALE DE AK 50
Schmidpeter, Reinhold MALE DE AK 65
Schneider, Richie MALE US AK 70
Schuknecht, Tom MALE DE AK 30
Schäfer, Jakob MALE DE AK 30
Schällig, René MALE DE AK 50
Seltmann, Thomas MALE DE AK 55
Soukup, Petr MALE CZ Elite / Pro
Spandl, Marcel MALE AT AK 30
Steigerwald, Marco MALE DE AK 40
Strnad, Tomáš MALE CZ AK 25
Száraz, Dénes MALE HU AK 40
Tirp, Volker MALE DE AK 55
Votteler, Robert MALE DE AK 60
Wagner, Ferdinand MALE DE AK 35
Wagner, Georg MALE DE AK 40
Wieck, Roman MALE DE AK 50
Wojtczak, Grzegorz MALE PL AK 35
Zechner, Luise FEMALE DE AK 25
Zeller, Tobias MALE DE AK 25
wolff, rainer MALE DE AK 40

ORIGINAL-TRAIL Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Amsel, MartinaNo Risk No FunfemaleGER AK40
Andrea, BräutigamHSG Turbine ZittaufemaleGER AK50check
Brückner, FrankBPM Power-Team [Startpassnummer 09-00142-085962-1962 (Triathlon Verband Niedersachen)]maleGER AK60check
Böhmer, AndreasFatfightermaleGER AK40check
Cordeiro, RafaelO-See Sports e.V.maleBRA AK35check
Giebler, SteffenRodamaleGER AK50check
Gieseler, Maximilian DavidPost SV DresdenmaleGER AK25check
Graf, AndreasVilla Larix - Holzbau LöbaumaleGER AK25check
Heinke, AndreasEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleGER AK35check
Hänschke, RalfBPM Power-TeammaleGER AK30check
Jacob, OskarHSZGmaleGER AK20check
Jankowsky, LysanderLauf-KulTour e.V.maleGER AK25check
Kirchner, ChristianGISA RunnersmaleGER AK30check
Köhler, JensO-see sports e.V.maleGER AK40check
Lammers, KatrinTVB09femaleGER AK35check
Lasch-Paszkier, ArneTV DresdenmaleGER AK45check
Lehnigk, RenéDie 5 Lustigen „3“maleGER AK40
Manz, UllrichBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse DresdenmaleGER AK65check
Meister, DanielSC Graue Wölfe Berlin/BrandenburgmaleGER AK45check
Pawel, SusiTriathlonverein Dresden e.VfemaleGER AK35check
Radke, Rocco-MarioHit-Bikes.demaleGER AK40check
Richert, RosemarieElektro RichertfemaleGER AK20
Richter, MaxDigades racing Team / Holzbau Lukas NoackmaleGER AK25check
Rätze, TobiasO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK30check
Scholich, ReneLSRmaleGER AK30check
Schröder, FranziskaBorsiläuferfemaleGER AK45check
Sonntag, JörgDLRGmaleGER AK50check
Staude, KayVolkssportmaleGER AK50
Sven, UhligTriathlonfreunde KrumhermersdorfmaleGER AK55check
Thielscher, JanGISA RunnersmaleGER AK35check
Uhlig, FranzTriathlonfreunde KrumhermersdorfmaleGER AK25check
Uhlig, GregorTriathlonfreunde KrumhermersdorfmaleGER AK25check
Wagner, JanBeach Club OlbersdorfmaleGER AK45check
Wührl, MarinaTVWfemaleGER AK25check
Zenker, PatrickDAV Zittau GletscherraupemaleGER AK45check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Findeiß, Jens
Komm, Malte
Komm, Jorit
Death KarmamaleGER AK45
AK20
AK20
check
Ter Veld, Martine
Van Leeuwen, Diederik
Ter Veld, Martine
DinkelsmixNED AK45
AK50
AK45
check
Schunack, Karoline
Schunack, Marius
Schunack, Martin
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RadebeulmixGER AK40
AK20
AK40
check
Neumann, Anne
Schlüter, Lorenz
Faust, Stefan
BPM Power-TeammixGER AK30
AK30
AK30
check
Schreiber, Tobias
Pfeiffer, Philipp
Schulz, Ralf
2much4you-24h MTB RennenmaleGER AK35
AK35
AK40
check
Porst, Thomas
Behner, Martin
Liebisch, Erik
RUMPF + SCHUPPEmaleGER AK45
AK40
AK30
check
Gusenkova-Kramer, Svetlana
Kramer, Thomas
Gusenkova-Kramer, Svetlana
ETERNAL LOVEmixGER AK40
AK45
AK40
check
England, Stefan
Hamann, Jens
Schaller, Tom
Three ElementsmaleGER AK45
AK45
AK30

REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Lehnigk, Lena
Schönrock, Arne
Giedow, Hanna
Die 5 Lustigen „3“mixGER

REDUCED-TRAIL Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Bachmann, RichardPSV ZittaumaleGER AK20check
Baker, BradleyOssymaleAUS AK45check
Debnar, JosefKILPI KOME KLUBmaleCZE AK16/17check
Drescher, SabineDresdenfemaleGER AK40check
Epperlein, LisaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK20check
Exner, MarcoTeam EXEmaleGER AK30check
Feige, MarcusSoliVital SebnitzmaleGER AK35check
Friebel, TobiasTeam WadenkrampfmaleGER AK35check
Grottke, StephanXxxmaleGER AK35check
Handrick, ReneOPmaleGER AK40check
Hermann, MarkoVV Zittau 09maleGER AK20check
Hoheit, KatjaWeixdorffemaleGER AK55check
Kettle, SarahEsv Eintracht HamelnfemaleGBR AK50check
Kreusch, MikeTeam WadenkrampfmaleGER AK35check
Krug, RalphBergrad RosenheimmaleGER AK55check
Krumpholz, ToniTurbo-TonimaleGER AK30check
Lehnigk, DaniDie 5 Lustigen „3“femaleGER AK40
Löhnert, RomanoHSG Turbine ZittaumaleGER AK35check
Mache, FranzDLRG LeipzigmaleGER AK30
Mager, TobiasBäckerei Mager TriTeammaleGER AK30check
Matz, ChristianDreetzmaleGER AK40check
Mück, MarcelTri Team NiederlehmemaleGER AK45check
Peter, JensSV ZangmaleGER AK50
Petzoldt, LarsRiesamaleGER AK55check
Pohl, MartinWindbergbandemaleGER AK40check
Reinhold, FranzVVZ09maleGER AK30check
Riffel-Mück, SaraTri-Team NiederlehmefemaleGER AK45check
Rößler, RüdigerO=C=OmaleGER AK55check
Sanders, OlafTri-AG HSU HamburgmaleGER AK55check
Schlüter, MarcBertsdorfer SV Abt. SkimaleGER AK55check
Schneider, JanGrubschützmaleGER AK45check
Scholze, MichaelBautzener LV Rot-Weiss 90maleGER AK50check
Schoyerer, MichaelTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK16/17check
Schwertfeger, SteffenDresdner FegermaleGER AK35check
Schön, ChristianNur die RuhemaleGER AK50check
Uhthoff, ThomasTurbopowermaleGER AK40check
Uhthoff, Bernd015122888536maleGER AK40check
Veselka, LubomírSAK RumburkmaleCZE AK40check
Veselková, AdélaCykloTrener.comfemaleCZE AK16/17check
Wagner, KatjaExiloberlausitzerfemaleGER AK45check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Bergsträßer, NilsO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
Epperlein, LindaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK14/15check
Gerstengarbe, PhilippDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK12/13check
Harig, JakobTSV 1859 WehrsdorfmaleGER AK14/15check
Lindner, SophieO-see sports e.V.femaleGER AK12/13check
Lippelt, ElisaESV Eintracht Hameln v. 1930 e. V.femaleGER AK14/15check
Mangold, TimoCubestore lindenbergmaleGER AK12/13check
Pfuhl, AntonTriathlon Team LausitzmaleGER AK12/13check
Quietzsch, WilliNaturfreundmaleGER AK12/13check
Reimann, CasparRSC Lüneburg e.V.maleGER AK14/15check
Socha, OskarSG KlotzschemaleGER AK12/13check
Wendt, Linnea* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK12/13check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Gubisch, Lotte
Mittag, Tilmann
Urban, Rieke
Speed hoch 3mixGER AK14/15
AK14/15
AK14/15
check
Jahnich, Lidwina
Müller, Ben
Hänel, Jeremy
PSV KidsmixGER AK14/15
AK12/13
AK14/15
check

LIGHT-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay

LIGHT-TRAIL Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Bertz, SteffiLSG Oberlausitz-OberbergfemaleGER AK45check
Gerstengarbe, LukasDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK40check
Heil, Daniel-maleGER AK30check
Knischka, MichaelSievershagenmaleGER AK70check
Sassin, Juliane-femaleGER AK30check
Schaller, TomBlue Mountain StatemaleGER AK30check
Socha, ArthurSV WeixdorfmaleGER AK16/17check
Socha, SebastianTeam CAOSmaleGER AK40check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Fritsch, TimO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK10/11check
Straube, OleMC GörlitzmaleGER AK10/11check
Wagner, AlmaOberlausitzer AblegerfemaleGER AK10/11check
Wendt, Liliah* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK10/11check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Hofmann, ToraPostsportverein GörlitzfemaleGER AK8/9check
Kramer, ArtjomETERNAL LOVEmaleGER AK8/9check
Mangold, TineCubestore lindenbergfemaleGER AK8/9check
Manke, DariusOberCmaleGER AK8/9check
Rehulka, Romeo-maleGER AK8/9check
Riemer, TillESV Lok ZittaumaleGER AK8/9check
Wagner, JackOberlausitzer AblegermaleGER AK8/9check
Wendt, Alvalie* Team Zephyr & Otchum *femaleGER AK8/9check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI Stand:25.05 2022 10:02

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Hofmann, TillPostsportverein GörlitzmaleGER AK6/7check