Online-Anmeldung 2020

StreckeAnmeldung
XTERRA European Championship153
ORIGINAL-TRAIL73
ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM31
REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-FRAUEN3
REDUCED-TRAIL118
REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-JUGEND1
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG11
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A2
LIGHT-TRAIL23
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL15
KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B0
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ8
KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI3

Summe

441

XTERRA European Championship Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Gender Nation AG Pay
Albertziok, Mandy FEMALE DE AK 40 check
Ansorge, Philipp MALE DE AK 30 check
Arera von Imhoff, Oliver MALE DE AK 40 check
Augstein, Rainer MALE DE AK 60 check
BECERRIL GIMENO, DANIEL MALE ES AK 40 check
Baier, Susann FEMALE DE AK 35 check
Bares, Michal MALE CZ AK 60 check
Binia, Jürg MALE DE AK 70 check
Blaho, Martin MALE CZ AK 20 check
Blersch, Mario MALE DE AK 40 check
Blunck, Uwe MALE DE AK 60 check
Brandes, Tim MALE DE AK 20 check
Bruchmann, Fabian MALE DE AK 40 check
Bukry, Wojciech MALE PL AK 45 check
Candón Ballestero, José Manuel MALE ES AK 40 check
Chlum, Miloslav MALE CZ AK 40 check
Chott, Jan MALE CZ AK 40 check
Christopeit, Chris-Robert MALE DE AK 45 check
Diepold, Josef MALE DE AK 55 check
Dinklage, Hardy MALE DE AK 45 check
Došek, Ivan MALE SK AK 30 check
Dumont, Lyson AK 18-19 check
Durco, Martin MALE SK AK 30 check
Dániel, Józsa MALE HU AK 25 check
Eggeling, Carsten MALE DE AK 50 check
Falster-Hansen, Katrine FEMALE DK AK 20 check
Farmand, Sandra FEMALE DE AK 50 check
Fehrenbach, Jürgen MALE DE AK 55 check
Forster, Winfried MALE DE AK 55 check
Fox, Louise FEMALE GB Elite / Pro check
Freiberg, Patrick MALE DE AK 30 check
Friemelt, Erik MALE DE AK 30 check
Friese, Andreas MALE DE AK 50 check
Gaedeke, Felix MALE DE AK 35 check
Galewicz, Katarzyna FEMALE PL AK 40 check
Garlewicz, Joanna FEMALE PL AK 45 check
Geike, Tobias MALE DE AK 20 check
Gerlach, Ralph MALE DE AK 50 check
Gilster, Matthias MALE DE AK 50 check
Grabowski, Zbigniew MALE PL AK 50 check
Gravesen, Morten MALE DK AK 25 check
Gravesen, Henrik MALE DK AK 50 check
Greite, Lukas MALE DE AK 20 check
Górnicki, Marcin MALE PL AK 30 check
Hagen, Bernd MALE DE AK 50 check
Hartmann, Christoph MALE DE AK 30 check
Hebeisen, Lifty MALE CH AK 45 check
Hebeisen, Norine FEMALE CH AK 35 check
Held, Jonas MALE DE AK 20 check
Holeša, Patrik MALE SK AK 25 check
Houmølle, Jens MALE DK AK 50 check
Hołyst, Andrzej MALE PL AK 35 check
Hölscher, Tina FEMALE DE AK 45 check
Jolly, Marc MALE DE AK 50 check
Jolly, Yanis AK 18-19 check
Kaasmann, Frank MALE DE AK 50 check
Kalina, Martin MALE CZ AK 25 check
Kalwak, Marco MALE DE AK 45 check
Karwat, Kamil MALE PL AK 35 check
Kiełboń, Michał MALE PL AK 30 check
Kipper, Boris MALE US AK 45 check
Klatte, Henner MALE DE AK 40 check
Kliemann, Jonas MALE DE AK 20 check
Kliemt, Martin MALE DE AK 30 check
Klingorová, Irena FEMALE CZ AK 30 check
Klinkert, Monika FEMALE DE AK 50 check
Klix, Fabian MALE DE AK 25 check
Knape, Tim MALE DE AK 20 check
Knape, Uta FEMALE DE AK 45 check
Kodrun, justin MALE BE AK 20 check
Kodrun, Louis MALE BE AK 18-19 check
Košút, Mário MALE SK AK 20 check
Kulling, Ulf MALE DE AK 50 check
Langenberger, Lukáš MALE CZ AK 35 check
Lebeda, Petr MALE CZ AK 45 check
Leeb, Bettina FEMALE DE AK 45 check
Lehoux, Samuel MALE FR AK 45 check
Lewis, Andrew MALE GB AK 35 check
Liedtke, Klaus MALE CH AK 50 check
Ligeza, Tomasz MALE PL AK 30 check
Ludwig, Marcel MALE DE AK 40 check
Malburg, Timo MALE DE AK 35 check
Mangold, Christian MALE DE AK 45 check
Matyla, Roman MALE PL AK 30 check
Matúš, Ján MALE SK AK 30 check
Mauch, Robert MALE DE AK 65 check
Mayer, Micha MALE DE AK 30 check
Meier, Matthäus MALE CH AK 55 check
Miesner, Norbert MALE DE AK 55 check
Miller, Tomasz MALE PL AK 40 check
Mülker, Oliver MALE DE AK 35 check
Nischwitz, Andreas MALE DE AK 50 check
Nolte, Christian MALE DE AK 50 check
Nussbaumer, Werner MALE DE AK 60 check
Panzer, Konrad MALE DE AK 55 check
Pedersen, Anders Winkler MALE DK AK 25 check
Podesva, Pavel MALE CZ AK 70 check
Praská, Vendulka FEMALE CZ AK 40 check
Pöpperl-Macht, Jürgen MALE DE AK 55 check
Querfeld, Mirko MALE DE AK 45 check
Rabenstein, Klaus MALE DE AK 50 check
Rabenstein, Jonas MALE DE AK 25 check
Ramsauer, Julia FEMALE DE AK 30 check
Rebro, Alex MALE SK AK 18-19 check
Reimann, Frank MALE DE AK 40 check
Rex, Bryam MALE DE AK 20 check
Richter, Jens MALE DE AK 45 check
Richter, Miroslav MALE CZ AK 35 check
Richter, Susanne FEMALE DE AK 40 check
Rohmann, Nic MALE DE AK 50 check
Roth, Jens MALE DE Elite / Pro check
Rust, Ferdinand MALE DE AK 45 check
Rätze, Tobias MALE DE AK 25 check
Röper, Björn MALE DE AK 35 check
Rühl, Nadine FEMALE DE AK 30 check
Růžička, Jakub MALE CZ AK 20 check
Sander, Lars MALE CH AK 50 check
Schmid, Gabi FEMALE DE AK 45 check
Schmitz, Luis MALE DE AK 20 check
Schneider, Richie MALE DE AK 65 check
Schwarz, Thomas MALE DE AK 45 check
Schwarz, Simon MALE DE Elite / Pro check
Seitz, Matthias MALE DE AK 35 check
Sengpiehl, Mitja MALE DE AK 50 check
Sohl, Lise FEMALE DK AK 45 check
Soldátek, Jaroslav MALE CZ AK 25 check
Souček, Filip MALE CZ AK 35 check
Steigerwald, Marco MALE DE AK 40 check
Steinberg, Steffi FEMALE DE AK 35 check
Strnad, Tomáš MALE CZ AK 25 check
Száraz, Dénes MALE HU AK 40 check
TARNOWSKA, JUSTYNA FEMALE PL AK 40 check
Tóth, Daniela FEMALE DE AK 40 check
Ullmann, Uwe MALE DE AK 40 check
Van Vliet, Chris MALE NL AK 25 check
Voigt, Katrin FEMALE DE AK 55 check
Vorlíčková, Jana FEMALE CZ AK 25 check
Wagner, Martin MALE DE AK 40 check
Wagner, Georg MALE DE AK 40 check
Wagner, Ferdinand MALE DE AK 35 check
Wagner, Amin Ferris MALE DE AK 20 check
Weber, Boris MALE DE AK 45 check
Wenzel, Marc MALE DE AK 30 check
Wiehe, Niklas MALE DE AK 35 check
Wirths, Tina FEMALE DE AK 45 check
Wolfahrt, Bernd MALE DE AK 40 check
Wutz, Tobias MALE DE AK 35 check
Zechner, Lea FEMALE DE AK 20 check
Zechner, Luise FEMALE DE AK 20 check
Zeller, Tobias MALE DE AK 25 check
Zika, Jan MALE CZ AK 40 check
Zrenner, Markus MALE DE AK 30 check
Šlégr, Jirka MALE CZ AK 65 check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Adolf, SwenWasserwacht Zittau/ O- See Sports e.V.maleGER AK40check
Bergmann, RicoTSV92FreibergmaleGER AK40check
Besold, SandroBLV „rot-weiß 90“ BautzenmaleGER AK30check
Bewer, FrederikX-Treme Uckermark e.V.maleGER AK45check
Blanke, ThomasSV LinthemaleGER AK35check
Bleisch, RobinOhnemaleGER AK25check
Bohnstedt, SvenWSV-21 WolfenbüttelmaleGER AK45check
Borisch, MarcelBuschwerkmaleGER AK35check
Brandes, AlexandraWSV-21 WolfenbüttelfemaleGER AK45check
Brandt, TobiasSG Finse 05maleGER AK30check
Brückner, FrankStartpassnr. 09-001142-085962-1962 Triathlon Verband NiedersachsenmaleGER AK55check
Buchert, JosiaFahrrad XXLmaleGER AK20check
Cordeiro, RafaelGrüne WGmaleBRA AK35check
Exner, RenéSV Motor EggesinmaleGER AK35check
Fleischer, MarcETriatlonmaleGER AK30check
Friede, HenryBSG der Sparkasse Oberlausitz-NiederschlesienmaleGER AK25check
Friedrich, TorstenDie FriedosmaleGER AK50check
Gieseler, Maximilian DavidGrüne WGmaleGER AK25check
Goldammer, MartinSoester Tri Team e.V.maleGER AK35check
Gorlt, TobiasAdrenalin e.V.maleGER AK35check
Graf, AndreasSportclub LöbaumaleGER AK25check
Graf, AnnemarieOSC LöbaufemaleGER AK25check
Grifoll, MarcBerliñolesmaleESP AK35check
Heinze, ChristophTVB09 10 Jahre OSeemaleGER AK35check
Hilbrich, TobiasTUDZIHmaleGER AK35check
Johne, Alfred1. FC Smazeny SyrmaleGER AK35check
Kasper, ThomasUSV HallemaleGER AK35check
Krause, Matthias-maleGER AK30check
Krug, ChristianTriabolos HamburgmaleGER AK35check
Krüger, JanaO-SEE SportsfemaleGER AK35check
Köhler, ThomasEGZ Triathlon GörlitzmaleGER AK40check
Lehnigk, RenéGreifenhainmaleGER AK40check
Manz, UllrichBSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse DresdenmaleGER AK60check
Marschner, RenéEner 2.0maleGER AK50check
Matolin, GregorASK München Süd e.V.maleGER AK25check
Matz, ChristianDreetzmaleGER AK40check
Mischner, RalfNo games. just sports.maleGER AK35check
Möbius, ChristianTrailparadise MittelsachsenmaleGER AK35check
Münzner, HannesBerliner DampfmaschinemaleGER AK35check
Opitz, EricBäckerei Mager Tri TeammaleGER AK30check
Pfeiffer-Prauß, SylvioXmaleGER AK40check
Richard, SchendelSG Union IsserstedtmaleGER AK20check
Richert, RosemarieElektro RichertfemaleGER AK20check
Riedel, LisaSG Finse 05femaleGER AK30check
Sauer, SimonBLV Rot Weiß 90maleGER AK30check
Scheibe, ThiloOSSV BikehousemaleGER AK50check
Scheit, Ronny-maleGER AK45check
Scheunert, NorbertNo Pain no GainmaleGER AK35check
Schmidt, Alex--maleGER AK35check
Schmidt-Krayer, JanBikeattack oberberg (TV Hülsenbusch)maleGER check
Schoening, JensHSG Turbine Zittau - LeichtathletikmaleGER AK60check
Scholze, FalkWeißichauchnochnichtmaleGER AK40check
Scholze, MichaelLV Bautzen Rot Weiß 90maleGER AK50check
Schröder, FranziskaAll4OnefemaleGER AK40check
Schöne, Thomas1. FC Smažený sýrmaleGER AK35check
Seibt, HolgerO-See-Sports e.V.maleGER AK45check
Siegel, HenningTV DresdenmaleGER AK55check
Sinen, Sven/maleGER AK45check
Sonntag, JörgOSSKmaleGER AK45check
Staude, Kay-maleGER AK45check
Thomas, ChrisWelzowmaleGER AK35check
Trentzsch, MaxTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK25check
Tschüter, RonnyTUDZIHmaleGER AK35check
Uebe, SelineO-SEE Sports e.V.femaleGER AK20check
Ullrich, SebastianSG KlotzschemaleGER AK45check
Vivian, MarholdUSV JenafemaleGER AK25check
Vogel, IngoPSV ZittaumaleGER AK50check
Wagner, JanBCOmaleGER AK45check
Walter, MatthiasAll4OnemaleGER AK40check
Weber, MatthiasTUDZIHmaleGER AK40check
Wenzel, RonaldSnapscouts a.D.maleGER AK35check
Wünsch, StefanOptisch ÜberlegenmaleGER AK35check
Zieger, FrankRad-LandmaleGER AK45check

ORIGINAL-TRAIL-TEAM Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Blankertz-Teichert, Antje
Hirche, Enrico
Blankertz-Teichert, Antje
Chaos TeammixGER AK50
AK55
AK50
check
Köhler, Madeleine
Bennes, Konstanze
Blaszczyk, Wiktoria
Wicki und die starken MädelsfemaleGER AK35
AK40
AK20
check
Wagner, Andreas
Neumann, Andreas
Wagner, Manuela
Auffallen durch UmfallenmixGER AK45
AK40
AK45
check
Preußner, Toni
Tepper, Mario
Krumpholz, Toni
TMTmaleGER AK25
AK55
AK30
check
Tanzmann, Maria
Tanzmann, Thomas
Rößler, Uwe
Oh, wieder am SEEmixGER AK20
AK45
AK40
check
Wilhelmi, Jana
Schäfer, Kaja
Gallner, Simon
Meenzer MädschemixGER AK40
AK40
AK35
check
Glaser, Rico
Held, Hendrik
Salzmann, Mandy
Die glasigen SalzheldenmixGER AK45
AK50
AK40
check
Grottke, Stephan
Neupert, Marcus
Rothe, Felix
FemastmaleGER AK35
AK30
AK35
check
Irmer, Jens
Tischer, Jan
Börmel, Detlef
DiedreimaleGER AK55
AK30
AK55
check
Geisler, Clemens
Henschke, Michael
Lauterbach, Silke
Baubetrieb Klaus HenschkemixGER AK18/19
AK40
AK45
check
Eisebraun, Sebastian
Leeb, Thomas
Eisebraun, Sebastian
Äffle und PferdlemaleGER AK45
AK45
AK45
check
Maik, Lange
Sebastian, Exner
Jens, Schöps
Görlitz 3maleGER AK40
AK35
AK40
check
Bernhardt, Amy
Held, Annalena
Bernhardt, Amy
ALArmfemaleGER

check
Auster, Manuel
Liebelt, Torsten
Funke, Michael
Alkohol & SportmaleGER

check
Punke, Maik
Gessner, Jan-Philipp
Urban, Anne
Masse ballern, Prallität.mixGER AK20
AK20
AK20
check
Lange, Katja
Maison, Karin
Lange, Robert
Ab um die FichtemixGER

check
Schneider, Silvio
Haza, Michael
Cerwinka, Rüdiger
DAV-Team HazaradmaleGER AK50
AK55
AK50
check
Scheffel, Beate
Skoracki, Claudia
Schmidt, Mareen
Die reizenden SchwesternfemaleGER AK40
AK35
AK35
check
Steffen, Thiele
Schreiber, Tobias
Papritz, Marlene
MTSmixGER AK45
AK35
AK40
check
Käbsch, Bernd
Weiss, Eric
Estermann, Dominik
Küsters Textile ZittaumaleGER AK50
AK25
AK30
check
Neumann, Michael
Pötschick, Holger
Wunderlich, Frank
BerlinosmaleGER AK55
AK55
AK60
check
Bühler, Julia
Adolf, Thomas
Bühler, Markus
BABmixGER AK35
AK30
AK30
check
Czerny, Kalea
Nando, Seibt
Heinrich, Andreas
Görlitz Team 1mixGER AK16/17
AK40
AK45
check
Hayes, Maria
König, Henry
Immisch, Marcel
Tri-Fun-TeammixGER AK30
AK30
AK35
check
Czerny, Noreen
Wittig, Eva
Scholze, Katja
BergzickenfemaleGER AK40
AK40
AK40
check
Niwek, Doris
Glaubitz, Sebastian
Lepies, Ronny
Lady & GentsmixGER AK45
AK40
AK30
check
Püschel, Linda
Weser, Mathias
Gottwald, Christopher
Activsports Dresden BlasewitzmixGER AK20
AK35
AK35
check
Kother, Konrad
Weiß, Jakob
Lehmann, Ute
Donkey PowermixGER AK30
AK18/19
AK30
check
Bobek, Ulrike
Halang, Deborah
Schote, Raik
The true detectivesmixGER AK40
AK20
AK35
check
Feurich, Martin
Hamann, Jens
Schaller, Tom
Blue Mountain GoatsmaleGER AK25
AK40
AK30
check
Zich, Alexej
Petzold, Philipp
Franke, Sandra
Team X.TREMmixGER AK45
AK30
AK25
check

REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-FRAUEN Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Kluttig, Annekathrin
Wunderlich, Ute
Zenker-Hoffmann, Anke
Zkm MädelsfemaleGER

check
Prasser, Conny
Grüner, Lisa
Schmidt, Sandra
Die FUNtastischen 3femaleGER

check
Petrova, Pavla
Richter, Jana
Belger, Tabea
LogoTrioTschirnerfemaleCZE

check

REDUCED-TRAIL Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Altmann, JanTV DresdenmaleGER AK55check
Amsel, MartinaM&M'sfemaleGER AK35check
Ast, AnastasiaO-SEE Sports e.V.femaleGER AK16/17check
Bachmann, RichardPSV ZittaumaleGER AK20check
Baier, UdoTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK35check
Behr, DanielMännerriege SchlierenmaleGER AK35check
Berger, Christoph.maleGER check
Bernert, Tom:)maleGER AK20check
Bernhard, RenéBPMmaleGER AK30check
Bernhardt, TomBullyBmaleGER AK50check
Beyer, RalfBautzener LV „Rot-Weiß 90“maleGER AK60check
Blum, GerdSV Gladbeck 13maleGER AK80check
Braach, AndreasWeckedenmauliindirmaleGER AK30check
Bräuer, DanielSport-Eck UHLMANNmaleGER AK40check
Bräutigam, AndreaHSG Turbine ZittaufemaleGER AK50check
Buder, SolveigTV DresdenfemaleGER AK50check
Chwalczyk, KaiN15maleGER AK55check
Czerny, DanielPost SV GörlitzmaleGER AK40check
Dittus, TobiasTSV FrickenhausenmaleGER AK20check
Dobritz, RalfFreiläufer FreibergmaleGER AK50check
Epperlein, LisaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK18/19check
Feller, MatthiasFeller-Alm/ KrahnbergmaleGER AK55check
Franke, CarolafemaleGER AK40check
Friebel, Tobias.maleGER AK35check
Fuchs, MichaelTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK16/17check
Galle, MandyLaufgruppe SonnenscheinfemaleGER AK40check
Goldammer, HelmerTrailparadise MittelsachsenmaleGER AK60check
Golle, AndreCollo RadsportmaleGER AK30check
Grabes, FranziskaKüsters Textile ZittaufemaleGER AK40check
Grossmann, SebastianTeam Lauba / BerlinmaleGER AK40check
Hanisch, EnricoHofer GangmaleGER AK35check
Heinrich, AndréBSVmaleGER AK35check
Hiersemann, MartinSTV Limbach-OberfrohnamaleGER AK40check
Hildebrandt, DirkDresdenmaleGER AK45check
Holtz, AnjaTV DresdenfemaleGER AK40check
Hubain, MauriceTV DresdenmaleGER AK40check
Hänel, TorstenPSV Zittau e.V.maleGER AK50check
Hänsel, StefanieSV grün-weiß HochkirchfemaleGER AK30check
Jahn, CarstenLindenauer LichtgestaltmaleGER AK40check
Janietz, NicoleMEDIFLIGHTfemaleGER AK35check
Jentsch, NorbertPaddlermaleGER AK55check
Jesche, DaniloWSG 81 Königs WusterhausenmaleGER AK55check
Kaiser, EylineTeam LaubafemaleGER AK20check
Kaiser, SteffenTeam LaubamaleGER AK50check
Kaiser, MichaelTeam LaubamaleGER AK45check
Klaus, KevinHalb 6 BikermaleGER AK20check
Kohl, IlkaTrailparadise MittelsachsenfemaleGER AK50check
Kolditz, AndreasElbtriharmonie HamburgmaleGER AK30check
Kopplin, JulianaSTV Limbach-OberfrohnafemaleGER AK30check
Krause, AnneSV Elbland Coswig MeißenfemaleGER AK40check
Kretzschmar, Nico-maleGER AK30check
Kuntsche, StefanTeam KuntschemaleGER AK35check
Käseberg, AndréNelemaleGER AK35check
Könnecke, TorstenVom LandemaleGER AK45check
Lauszus, KatrinHenka-Race-TeamfemaleGER check
Leupold, PaulaTV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V.femaleGER AK16/17check
Löhnert, RomanoHSG Turbine ZittaumaleGER AK30check
Mager, TobiasBäckerei Mager Tri TeammaleGER AK30check
Mascher, JörgO-SEE SportsmaleGER AK55check
Mascher, SilviaO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK55check
Matthes, AndréTV DresdenmaleGER AK50check
Meißner, MarioSportschweinemaleGER AK35check
Möller, StevenEuropamarathon e.V. /Görlitzer FalkenmaleGER AK30check
Neubert, FrankBärnsdorfmaleGER AK55check
Noack, MichaelO-See-Sports e.V.maleGER AK40check
Noske, CarinaSsv 1862 Labudo e vfemaleGER AK35check
Otto, TobiasTobi's ProjektmaleGER AK40check
Petrásková, KristýnaSparkasse ONfemaleCZE AK35check
Pfab, DanielaSTV Limbach-OberfrohnafemaleGER AK50check
Pflaume, DanutaPrunum SportsfemaleGER AK45check
Prochazka, MiroslavCZ-ittau TeammaleCZE check
Raimann, StephanSV-LOK GörlitzmaleGER check
Rammelt, NorbertLandstreichermaleGER AK35check
Randig, StefanieBSG Sparkasse Zittau / PSV ZittaufemaleGER AK40check
Randig, TorstenBSG Sparkasse ZittaumaleGER AK45check
Raschke, Alexander-maleGER AK30check
Raum, SteffenSRV 1897 e.V.maleGER AK40check
Rediger, HeikoDAVmaleGER AK45check
Rehnisch, BerndSV EckartsbergmaleGER AK60check
Reichert, MarioMaxiKing LPmaleGER AK45check
Reinelt, StephanTSV GroßschönaumaleGER AK25check
Reinhold, FranzVVZ 09maleGER AK30check
Richter, KlausO-See Sports e.V.maleGER AK30check
Roth, CarlaHofer GangfemaleGER AK40check
Rothe, PeterTeam Lauba / BerlinmaleGER AK55check
Rösner, JuliaO-See Sports e.V.femaleGER AK25check
Rößler, RüdigerTonémaleGER AK50check
Rüger, DavidFreibergmaleGER AK30check
Sauer, MarianBautzener LV Rot Weiß 90maleGER AK45check
Schimke, MaikSnukimaleGER AK55check
Schimke, BenjaminSnukimaleGER AK25check
Schlüter, MarcBertsdorfer SV Abt. SkimaleGER AK50check
Schmidt, FrankSV Grün Weiß GroßbeerenmaleGER AK50check
Schneider, RonnyBertsdorfer SVmaleGER AK50check
Schoening, PeterHayo23maleGER AK35check
Scholz, PeterRunterramaleGER AK30check
Schröder, TorstenSV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.maleGER AK45check
Schön, ChristianNur die RuhemaleGER AK50check
Schöne, Matthias1. FC Smazeny syrmaleGER AK35check
Siegert, MartinM&M´smaleGER AK35check
Springer, RoccoProBiermaleGER AK30check
Steffan, ChristophFunk & Telefon SteffanmaleGER AK50check
Stehr, OskarBLV Rot Weiss 90maleGER AK16/17check
Stehr, MartinBLV Rot Weiss 90maleGER AK50check
Thomas, MarcusWelzowmaleGER AK30check
Thomas, PaulSportschweinemaleGER AK35check
Tim Rommel, TimTraube MinzemaleGER AK30check
Trautmann, ChristianAuffallen statt UmfallenmaleGER AK25check
Ullrich, BjörnElbtriharmonie HamburgmaleGER AK30check
Voß, ChristianO-SEE Sports e.V.maleGER AK35check
Wagner, KatjaExiloberlausitzerfemaleGER AK40check
Weber, EvaNewbiefemaleGER AK25check
Weichhold, GünterSV Aufbau WaldheimmaleGER AK70check
Weser, StefanElektro RichertmaleGER AK30check
Zachmann, TiloProBiermaleGER AK30check
Zodtner, StephanWir rennen bis zur Triathlon-Rente ...maleGER AK50check
Zortel, BeritTeam LaubafemaleGER AK35check
Zschiedrich, AlexanderWir rennen bis zur Triathlon-Rente ...maleGER AK50check

REDUCED-TRAIL-TEAM-JUGEND Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Becker, Ben
Hoffmann, Hannes
Wenzel, Steve
Die ElementarmännchenmaleGER

check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-LANG Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Albertziok, TimLaufgruppe SonnenscheinmaleGER AK12/13check
Czerny, InoaPost SV GörlitzfemaleGER AK12/13check
Epperlein, LindaSV Zwickau 04femaleGER AK12/13check
Koslick, Jayden ScottTSV CottbusmaleGER AK14/15check
Köhler, MiriamPost SV GörlitzfemaleGER AK14/15check
Leeb, FlorianVfl Sindelfingen TriamaleGER AK12/13check
Raimann, HannaSV-LOK GörlitzfemaleGER check
Randig, AntonTSV Großschönau / PSV ZittaumaleGER AK12/13check
Schwarz, EmmelyFegefroschfemaleGER AK12/13check
Sigl, LudwigTv BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK14/15check
Wehner, JasminMTB Sport Team ZittaufemaleGER AK12/13check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-A Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Urban, Rieke
Mittag, Tilmann
Anders, Celina
Speed Hoch 3mixGER AK12/13
AK12/13
AK12/13
check
Petrova, Ilja
Richter, Melinda
Dvorak, Alex
WasserwachtelnmixCZE AK12/13
AK12/13
AK14/15
check

LIGHT-TRAIL Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Banck, Maximilian-maleGER AK25check
Birkner, FelixWasserwacht ChemnitzmaleGER AK30check
Dietrich, OliverMTB Sport Team ZittaumaleGER AK40check
Domsgen, JörgDomsgenmaleGER AK50check
Gerstengarbe, LukasDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK40check
Golbs, PiaSportclub Zittau UGfemaleGER AK50check
Hilse, RüdigerTauchclub ZittaumaleGER AK60check
Hähne, CelineDRK OV OlbersdorffemaleGER AK18/19check
Hänisch, WERNERDLRG ZittaumaleGER AK70check
Knischka, MichaelSievershagenmaleGER AK70check
Köhler, MadeleineEGZ Triathlon GörlitzfemaleGER AK35check
Matthäus, ClaudiaBLV Rot-Weiß 90femaleGER AK45check
Mönch, AngelaFamilyfemaleGER AK50check
Mück, MarcelMück/RiffelmaleGER AK40check
Prochazkova, ZdenkaCZ-ittau TeamfemaleCZE check
Riffel, SaraMück/RiffelfemaleGER AK40check
Schaller, TomBMSmaleGER AK30check
Schmieder, KerstinAuefemaleGER AK50check
Trautmann, PhilippAuffallen statt UmfallenmaleGER AK30check
Ullrich, AnkeSG KlotzschefemaleGER AK40check
Wagner, AndreasSpitzkunnersdorfmaleGER AK45check
Wagner, ManuelaSpitzkunnersdorffemaleGER AK45check
Wilhelmi, JanaMeenzer MädschefemaleGER AK40check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MITTEL Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Blersch, AnitaTSV Brannenburg TriathlonfemaleGER AK10/11check
Exner, LenaBefreefemaleGER AK10/11check
Gerstengarbe, PhilippDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK10/11check
Hilbrich, LillyTUDZIHfemaleGER AK6/7check
Leeb, TobiasVfl Sindelfingen TriamaleGER AK10/11check
Leupold, EmmaTV 1875 Burglengenfeld e.V.femaleGER AK10/11check
Mück, YaraMück/RiffelfemaleGER AK10/11check
Pfuhl, AntonDSCmaleGER check
Pihan, Finn LucaPSV ZittaumaleGER AK10/11check
Sigl, LeopoldTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK10/11check
Stehr, FerdinandBLV Rot Weiss 90maleGER AK10/11check
Ullrich, LouisSG KlotzschemaleGER AK10/11check
Wagner, AlmaOberlausitzer Ableger 1femaleGER AK10/11check
Wehner, JustinMTB Sport Team ZittaumaleGER AK10/11check
Wittig, LaraPost SVfemaleGER AK10/11check

KIDS-YOUTH-TEAM-B Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-KURZ Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Albertziok, VicoLaufgruppe SonnenscheinmaleGER AK8/9check
Exner, BenTorgelower FC GreifmaleGER AK8/9check
Gerstengarbe, NikiasDLRG LuckenwaldemaleGER AK8/9check
Mischner, KianMI.TRImaleGER AK8/9check
Prochazka, StepanHSG u. TSGmaleCZE check
Sigl, LambertTV BurglengenfeldmaleGER AK8/9check
Stehr, AugustinBLV Rot Weiss 90maleGER AK8/9check
Wittig, PaulaPost SV GörlitzfemaleGER AK8/9check

KIDS-YOUTH-TRAIL-MINI Stand:03.06 2020 00:03

Name Team Gender Nation AG Pay
Blersch, MaximTSV Brannenburg TriathlonmaleGER AK6/7check
Ullrich, JohannSG KlotzschemaleGER AK6/7check
Wagner, JackOberlausitzer Ableger 2maleGER AK6/7check